0 votes
Which country made Samsung a50?

2 Answers

+1 vote
Its German website, on the other hand has noted that the Samsung Galaxy A50 smartphone will be made available in the country by April. The Samsung Galaxy A50 comes with a 6.4-inch Super AMOLED FHD+ Infinity U-display with a pixel resolution of 1080×2340p. The handset is powered by Quad 2.3GHz + Quad 1.7GHz processor.
0 votes
Made by Vietnam Samsung Mobiles Is Original Or Not-Difference Between Original And Fake



...